Pack X10 Petg Refill White - 1kg - 1.75mm

Pack X10 Petg Refill White - 1kg - 1.75mm

Pack 10x1kg Petg White Refill
Compatible with AMS Bambu Lab and Spool Refill Arianeplast.

> Print My Spool Rechargeable <

Out of Stock

This pack contains

€99.99
€167.90
Save 40.45%
Tax included
Quantity

Rupture de stock
  Secure payment

100% secure payements

  Fast delivery

Home or parcel pickup point delivery

  Satisfied or refunded

14 days return policy

Out of Stock

Customers who bought this product:

   

16 other products in the same category: